ENTREES
01.Chicken Teriyaki
$10.70
Chicken Teriyaki (Spicy)
$11.60
Chicken Teriyaki (Breast)
$11.9505.Beef Teriyaki
$12.95
06.Spicy Pork Teriyaki
$12.75
07.Chicken Katsu
$12.80
Tofu Katsu
$12.25
08.Tofu Plate
$11.95
09.Sweet & Sour Chicken
$11.95
14.Bulgogi Beef w/Kimchi
$13.7520.Chicken Bento
$9.5021.Beef Bento
$11.3022.Shrimp Teriyaki
$13.35
23.Shrimp Tempura 10pc. w/Rice
$14.75
25.Orange Chicken
$11.95
COMBINATION
10.Chicken Teriyaki W/Gyoza
$12.75
11.Chicken Teriyaki W/Eggroll
$12.75
12.Chicken Teriyaki W/Noodle
$12.7513.Beef & Spicy Pork Teriyaki
$14.00
15.Spicy Pork & Chicken Teriyaki
$12.95
16.Beef & Chicken Teriyaki
$13.35
17.Shrimp & Chicken Teriyaki
$13.35
18.Bulgogi & Chicken Teriyaki
$14.00
Beef Teriyaki W/Gyoza
$14.75
Beef Teriyaki W/Eggroll
$14.75
Beef Teriyaki W/Noodle
$14.75Orange Chicken & Chicken Katsu
$13.95
Orange Chicken & Chicken Teriyaki
$11.95
HOT & SPICY
02.Hot & Spicy) Chicken
$11.60
Hot & Spicy) Beef
$13.35Hot & Spicy) Shrimp
$13.75Hot & Spicy) Spicy Pork
$12.9519.Hot & Spicy) Tofu
$12.25Hot & Spicy) Beef & Shrimp
$15.00Hot & Spicy) Beef & Chicken
$14.00Hot & Spicy) Shrimp & Chicken
$14.00Hot & Spicy) Spicy Pork & Chicken
$13.35Hot & Spicy) Tofu & Chicken
$12.95Hot & Spicy) Vegetable
$10.95
YAKISOBA
FRIED RICE
KIDS MENU
VEGETARIAN
SIDE ORDER
[Side] Gyoza (Pot Sticker) 4pc
$3.45
[Side] Eggroll (Spring roll) 2pc
$3.45
[Side] Shrimp Tempura 5pc
$8.15
[Side] Shrimp Skewer (1ct)
$3.80
[Side] Orange Chicken
$8.60
[Side] Sweet & Sour Chicken
$8.60[Side] Chicken Katsu
$9.25
[Side] Tofu Katsu
$8.80side)Tofu Plate
$8.60side)Chicken Teriyaki
$7.55side)Chicken Teriyaki (Breast)
$8.65[Side] Beef
$9.30side)Bulgogi
$10.30side)Spicy Pork
$8.90side)Noodle
$5.40
side)Noodle (Large)
$10.85
side)White Rice
$4.00side)White Rice (Large)
$8.00side)Brown Rice
$4.55side)Fried Rice [Vege]
$5.90[Side] Kimchi
$4.00side)Steamed Vegetable
$4.00side)Salad
$4.00
LUNCH SPECIAL(11:00AM TO 3:00PM)
SPECIAL COMBINATIONS
Orange Chicken & 1 Shrimp Skewer Teriyaki
$15.95Orange Chicken & Beef Teriyaki
$13.95
Orange Chicken & Chicken Katsu
$13.95
Orange Chicken & Chicken Teriyaki
$11.95
Orange Chicken & Spicy Pork Teriyaki
$12.95
Orange Chicken & Tofu Katsu
$13.50Beef & Shrimp & Chicken Fried Rice
$15.95Beef & Shrimp & Spicy Pork & Chicken Fried Rice
$16.95Beef & Shrimp & Spicy Pork & Chicken Yakisoba
$16.95Beef & Shrimp & Spicy Pork Fried Rice
$16.00Beef & Shrimp & Spicy Pork Yakisoba
$16.95Beef & Shrimp Fried Rice
$14.95Beef & Shrimp Teriyaki
$15.95Beef & Shrimp Yakisoba
$14.95
Beef & Spicy Pork & Chicken Fried Rice
$15.50Beef & Spicy Pork & Chicken Yakisoba
$15.95Beef & Spicy Pork Fried Rice
$14.00Beef & Spicy Pork Yakisoba
$14.95Beef &Shrimp &Chicken Yakisoba
$15.95Hot & Spicy) Beef & Spicy Pork
$14.95Hot & Spicy) Shrimp & Spicy Pork
$14.95Chicken Katsu & Beef Teriyaki
$13.95
Chicken Katsu & 1 Shrimp Skewer Teriyaki
$16.95Chicken Katsu & Chicken Teriyaki
$12.95
Chicken Katsu & Spicy Pork Teriyaki
$13.95
Chicken Katsu & Tofu Katsu
$12.95Shrimp & Spicy Pork & Chicken Fried Rice
$15.50Shrimp & Spicy Pork & Chicken Yakisoba
$15.95Shrimp & Spicy Pork Fried Rice
$14.00
Shrimp & Spicy Pork Teriyaki
$15.00Shrimp & Spicy Pork Yakisoba
$14.95
Spicy Pork & Chicken Yakisoba
$13.95
DRINK
Large Fountain
$2.50Small Fountain
$1.95Refill Fountain
$0.75Fountain Upsize Small → Large
$0.55Bottled Soda
$3.00Can Soda
$1.50Rockstar 16oz
$3.50Jarritos
$2.50Mexico Coke
$3.00MELA 16oz
$3.50Bottled Water
$1.50Coke Bottle
$2.50Dr.Pepper (bottle)
$2.50Gatorade (bottle)
$2.50Mtn Dew (bottle)
$2.50Mundet (bottle)
$2.50Pepsi (bottle)
$2.50Snapple
$2.50Sprite (bottle)
$2.50AriZona (CAN)
Sold OutCanada Dry (CAN)
$1.50Crush (CAN)
$1.50Dr.Pepper (CAN)
$1.50FRESCA (CAN)
$1.50LaCroiX (CAN)
$1.50Minute Maid (CAN)
$1.50MUG-Root Beer (CAN)
$1.50Pepsi (CAN)
$1.50Squirt (CAN)
$1.50Starbucks Coffee
$3.20Sunny D
$1.75Small CUP & ICE
$0.60
EXTRA SAUCE
Teriyaki Sauce(1oz)
$0.25Sambal Sauce(1oz)
$0.25Sriracha (1oz)
$0.25Sweet & Sour Sauce
$0.25Katsu Sauce
$0.50Salad Dressing
$0.50Soy Sauce
$0.20Teriyaki Sauce Bottle 12oz
$7.95Teriyaki Sauce Refill 12oz
$6.95Sambal Sauce Bottle 12oz
$7.95Spicy Hot Sauce
Sambal Sauce Refill 12oz
$6.95Spicy Hot Sauce
Sriracha Bottle 28oz
$7.95












